Faculty and Staff

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Barbara AbernathyElectives, English, Office & Support Staff, Reading, Resource Teachers
Media Specialist
Katherine AryaESE
Sign Language Interpreter
Yailen BengocheaOffice & Support Staff
School Counselor
Laura BlanchetteESE
Teacher
Kelly BrockDining Room Staff
Dining Room Staff
Lauri BrockhoeftScience
Teacher
Lenny BrutcherPE
Teacher
Maegan CalkinsMath
Teacher
Wanda CardecSocial Studies
Teacher
Hannah ChambersOffice & Support Staff
Finance Secretary
Enrique Claro-NunezElectives
Spanish
Daisy CollinsOffice & Support Staff
School Counselor
Barbara CoxESE
Teacher
Laujana DaughtryESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Self Contained
Maria DelgadoCustodians
Night Custodian
Lorianne EdwardsESE
Teacher
Holly EhlersESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Student Specific
Diana EymanESE
LEA facilitator
Brad FalesOffice & Support Staff
Testing Coordinator
Bradford FalesResource Teachers
Testing Coordinator
Titus GainousOffice & Support Staff
Network Manager
Sierra GilbertDining Room Staff
Dining Room Staff
Nettie GlassESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Basic
Betty GoldwireESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Self Contained
Barbara GreenOffice & Support Staff
Terminal Operator
Elvira GuerraCustodians
Night Custodian
Kimberly HanselESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Self Contained
Cherrell HendersonESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Student Specific
Belkis HernandezCustodians
Night Custodian
Sheila HilleryMath, Resource Teachers
Math Coach
David HorvatinMath
Teacher
Johnathan IngramESE
Teacher
Jessica JorgensenOffice & Support Staff
Nurse
Philip JulianoSocial Studies
Teacher
Aliya KanwalDining Room Staff
Dining Room Staff
Amy LashkajaniMath
Teacher
Francisco LopezParaprofessionals, PE
PE
Katrina LynnElectives
Teacher
Sharon MarshallOffice & Support Staff
Secretary
Christopher MassoEnglish
Teacher
Brittany McNealyESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Student Specific
Santa MejiaDining Room Staff
Dining Room Staff
Shelley MillerESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Basic
Carrielynn MooreESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Self Contained
Brenda MoralesDining Room Staff
Dining Room Staff
Wiley NarramoreESE
Teacher
Frank NeilanSocial Studies
Teacher
Kathleen O’LaughlinESE
Sign Language Interpreter
Shannon PaganoMath
Teacher
Joshua PartridgeESE
Teacher
David PetchonkaElectives
Home Economics/Culinary Teacher
Paul PetersonElectives
Art
Debbie RiveraElectives
Business Teacher
Maria Vazquez RiveraDining Room Staff
Dining Room Staff
Maria RodriguezOffice & Support Staff
Success Coach/Title One
Debbie SchuererEnglish, Reading
Teacher
Calvin ShafferCustodians
Day Custodian
Ramona ShiwbaranElectives
Music, Band Director
LaChasity SmithDining Room Staff
Dining Room Staff
Sherri SpignerESE
Sign Language Interpreter
Christina StokesOffice & Support Staff
Guidance Secretary
Samantha SurrencyEnglish
Teacher
Lauren TatumMath
Teacher
Sabrina TerryElectives
Chorus Teacher
Denise UrbanMath
Teacher
Jose VelasquezCustodians
Night Foreman
Maritza VelezCustodians
Night Custodian
Deborah WaltonESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Basic
Andrea WilliamsDining Room Staff
Food Servie Manager
Kayla YoungPE
Teacher